Go to Main Content Go to Footer Content

Promotion

A A
  • Website Renewal Special Event Winners Announcement

  • SMG 3289
    top_vs

    Thank you for participating in the
    ‘Website Renewal Special Event’ event series
    Below is the list of winners,
    each of whom will be sent a free gift!
    Congratulations to our winners and thank you to everyone who participated.

    If you are one of our winners, please provide us with your address for gift delivery by downloading and filling in the following attachment. Completed forms must be sent to  english@seoul.go.kr by August 17.

    *Should you fail to send your form by the aforementioned deadline, your gift will be automatically transferred to the next winner. Please note that any gifts that fail to reach their destination, due to an error in the address you provided, cannot be replaced. Thank you.

    Téléchargement du document joint : English Version | Japanese Version | Chinese (Simplified)Version | Chinese (Traditional) Version


    <List of Winners>

    bt_f_01

    Name Name
    Mohammad Ullah 鸿利 蔡
    Tasnuva Khan lilynda lynda
    Kamrul Islam Russell S.Vitalice
    Soh Zhau Wan loi hiong bong
    Lisa Karlhuber john vuckovich
    Virendra Rathod haemee suh
    Jelena Elek Jae C
    Jason Chun kopalli spandana
    Stephane MOT 汤 淑贤
    Sinem Betul CANIKLI JIN ZHENHUI
    bezazel ferhat 姚 惠玲
    MJ Jung LI YUHUA
    IZZATI HAZWANI 沈 梦夏
    Alfonso Delgado 張 凱希
    Yinsoo Tan CHOW Amy
    Faramitha Devi CHEN PEII
    Patricia Vilchez Lee Ami
    ben salts TU PEISHAN
    M.A. Taher 楊 商煜
    Yolanda Santiago 楊 日瑩
    timothy butler Tsai Fang-Yu
    Alexander Paik TAKASHIO MIHO
    Niyatika uedanoriko uedanoriko
    AngeloCarlo Cativo 岩切 愛
    kibon koech Inoue Aya
    Febryanty Putry madoka Peanuts
    James Yu Fuse Tomoko
    James Yu Fuse Tomoko
    manar abdelmabud 佐川 雅子
    Eunice Cho 松崎 美幸
    Logan Drury wakabayashi naoko
    milt tsai kenpu 21
    AMZ.Arwan Soethiono 室谷 まどか
    tsai milton 矢野 香織

    bt_f_02

    Name Name
    Yolanda Santiago 汤 淑贤
    manar abdelmabud xing jiaqi
    Hassan Abid 张 静
    Sugianto LI YUHUA
    Mohammad Ullah 陈 琳
    malte mi JIN ZHENHUI
    Tasnuva Khan ZHU ZIYING
    Soh Zhau Wan 陈 超燕
    Virendra Rathod 何 昆
    Lisa Karlhuber 李 昕
    Ingri Fernandez 康 怡
    Jason Chun 黑崎 葵
    Florencia Bragado 何 舒伦
    IZZATI HAZWANI 沈 梦夏
    Brandon Ngo 汪 淼
    Sinem Betul CANIKLI 陈 馨
    Alfonso Delgado CHEN PEII
    bezazel ferhat HUNG MIAOTING
    Patricia Vilchez 張 凱希
    Jae C Lee Ami
    timothy butler HsiuHui CHEN
    Niyatika Tsai Fang-Yu
    kibon koech SHIH YENCHI
    Febryanty Putry 楊 商煜
    雪飞 郑 Unknown
    Christine Lee 楊 日瑩
    Yinsoo Tan 佐川 雅子
    kopalli spandana kenpu 21
    雷 挺

    bt_f_03

    Name Name
    Soh Zhau Wan 林 珈妃
    Jason Chun 邢 加奇
    IZZATI HAZWANI 韩 雅媛
    Alfonso Delgado 黑崎 葵
    Hassan Abid 何 舒伦
    Yinsoo Tan 孟 繁洁
    bezazel ferhat 沈 梦夏
    Patricia Vilchez HUNG MIAOTING
    ben salts 張 凱希
    Yolanda Santiago CHEN PEII
    kibon koech Lee Ami
    milt tsai HsiuHui CHEN
    tsai milton SHIH YENCHI
    陈 琳 楊 商煜
    汤 淑贤 楊 日瑩
    ZHU ZIYING Iwakiri Ai
    雷 挺 Inoue Aya
    Li Lei 佐川 雅子
    Chung Wiam muroya takahiro
    李 昕 吉留 夏羽
    王 楠 kenpu 21
    康 怡